2021 Results

TRACK & FIELD 2021

W55 50 Meter Dash
Finals
1 Randolph, Kathy W56 Unattached 8.10
--- McCoy, Mariya W56 Unattached NT


W60 50 Meter Dash
Finals
1 Caldwell, Rhoda W63 Unattached 9.91


W65 50 Meter Dash
Finals
1 Young, Connie W66 Unattached 11.88
2 Myers, Barbara W66 Unattached 11.90
--- Zukas, Donna W65 Unattached NT


W70 50 Meter Dash
Finals
1 Twedt, Connie W74 Unattached 10.14
--- Warren, Barbara W74 Unattached NT


W75 50 Meter Dash
Finals
--- Robinson, Mary W79 Unattached NT


W80 50 Meter Dash
Finals
1 Carver, Nadine W82 Unattached 11.06


M55 50 Meter Dash
Finals
1 Brickner, Dennis M58 Unattached 7.04


M60 50 Meter Dash
Finals
1 Shaffer, Daniel M64 Unattached 7.91
1 Strawn, James M60 Unattached 7.91
3 Myers, Michael M60 Unattached 9.89
4 Storseth, Gerry M61 Unattached 10.95


M65 50 Meter Dash
Finals
1 Leslie, Bruce M66 Unattached 8.30
2 Ostermann, Edwin M66 Unattached 8.55
--- Gregory, Phil M65 Unattached NT


M70 50 Meter Dash
Finals
1 Jeter, Fred M71 Unattached 8.23
2 Kelly, Jack M70 Unattached 9.22
3 Poth, Greg M70 Unattached 10.00
4 Khan, Farukh M70 Unattached 12.16


M75 50 Meter Dash
Finals
1 Crider, William M75 Unattached 10.00
--- Snyder, Frank M79 Unattached NT
--- Cahoon, Phillip M79 Unattached NT
--- Galloway, Dennis M75 Unattached NT

--- McAllister, Carl M75 Unattached NT


M80 50 Meter Dash
Finals
1 Stewart, Ken M81 Unattached 11.27


M85 50 Meter Dash
Finals
1 Hart, Neil M89 Unattached 10.60
2 Medley, Bob M86 Unattached 13.50
--- Hinaman, Wayne M86 Unattached NT


W55 100 Meter Dash
Finals
1 Randolph, Kathy W56 Unattached 16.82
--- McCoy, Mariya W56 Unattached NT


W60 100 Meter Dash
Finals
1 Caldwell, Rhoda W63 Unattached 19.65
2 Stewart, Susie W60 Unattached 19.71


W65 100 Meter Dash
Finals
1 Young, Connie W66 Unattached 24.08
2 Myers, Barbara W66 Unattached 26.68
--- Zukas, Donna W65 Unattached NT


W70 100 Meter Dash
Finals
1 Hartzler, Mary W72 Unattached 19.43
2 Warren, Barbara W74 Unattached 22.97
3 Twedt, Connie W74 Unattached 30.93


W75 100 Meter Dash
Finals
1 Robinson, Mary W79 Unattached 21.39


W80 100 Meter Dash
Finals
1 Carver, Nadine W82 Unattached 22.21


M50 100 Meter Dash
Finals
1 Daniels, Todd M52 Unattached 15.30


M55 100 Meter Dash
Finals
1 Brickner, Dennis M58 Unattached 13.34
3 Jackson, John M56 Unattached 16.37
4 McCoy, Larry M59 Unattached 17.92
--- Mulazim, Khalid M55 Unattached NT
--- Cimba, Michael M58 Unattached NT
--- Geary, Scott M58 Unattached NT


M60 100 Meter Dash
Finals
1 Applegate, Jerome M60 Unattached 13.97
2 Shaffer, Daniel M64 Unattached 15.32

Finals ... (M60 100 Meter Dash)
3 Storseth, Gerry M61 Unattached 15.47
4 Strawn, James M60 Unattached 15.52
5 Myers, Michael M60 Unattached 19.73


M65 100 Meter Dash
Finals
1 Leslie, Bruce M66 Unattached 15.62
2 Ostermann, Edwin M66 Unattached 15.78
--- Gregory, Phil M65 Unattached NT


M70 100 Meter Dash
Finals
1 Khan, Farukh M70 Unattached 16.77
2 Miller, Kelly M73 Unattached 16.98
4 Poth, Greg M70 Unattached 19.90
5 Twedt, David M72 Unattached 24.41
--- Kelly, Jack M70 Unattached NT


M75 100 Meter Dash
Finals
1 LeBlanc, Maurice M75 Unattached 17.50
2 Crider, William M75 Unattached 18.41
--- Gainey, William M74 Unattached NT
--- Galloway, Dennis M75 Unattached NT
--- Snyder, Frank M79 Unattached NT


M80 100 Meter Dash
Finals
1 Terry, Gerald M80 Unattached 21.24
2 Stewart, Ken M81 Unattached 21.41
3 Cahoon, Phillip M79 Unattached 27.14


M85 100 Meter Dash
Finals
1 Hart, Neil M89 Unattached 21.33
2 Medley, Bob M86 Unattached 28.42
3 Hinaman, Wayne M86 Unattached 29.09


W55 200 Meter Dash
Finals
1 Randolph, Kathy W56 Unattached 36.61
--- McCoy, Mariya W56 Unattached NT


W60 200 Meter Dash
Finals
1 Stewart, Susie W60 Unattached 46.54
2 Caldwell, Rhoda W63 Unattached 48.46


W65 200 Meter Dash
Finals
1 Kay, Mary Chris W67 Unattached 49.35
2 Young, Connie W66 Unattached 49.90
3 Ullman, Rosanne W68 Unattached 55.23
4 Myers, Barbara W66 Unattached 58.49

W70 200 Meter Dash
Finals
1 Hartzler, Mary W72 Unattached 45.66
2 Warren, Barbara W74 Unattached 1:44.87


W75 200 Meter Dash
Finals
1 Robinson, Mary W79 Unattached 50.17
2 Harnishfeger, Nella W78 Unattached 1:21.00


W80 200 Meter Dash
Finals
1 Carver, Nadine W82 Unattached 59.67


M50 200 Meter Dash
Finals
--- Daniels, Todd M52 Unattached NT


M55 200 Meter Dash
Finals
1 Brickner, Dennis M58 Unattached 27.20
2 Snodgrass, David M56 Unattached 28.34


M60 200 Meter Dash
Finals
1 Boswell, Bruce M60 Unattached 30.10
2 Storseth, Gerry M61 Unattached 34.21
3 Shaffer, Daniel M64 Unattached 34.22
4 Waller, Tyrone M60 Unattached 36.03
5 Myers, Michael M60 Unattached 42.16


M65 200 Meter Dash
Finals
1 Ostermann, Edwin M66 Unattached 33.21
2 Repka, Steven M65 Unattached 33.62


M70 200 Meter Dash
Finals
1 Hutchinson, James M74 Unattached 34.13
2 Morgan, Keevan M71 Unattached 35.16
3 Jones, David M72 Unattached 35.53
4 Poth, Greg M70 Unattached 44.77
--- Miller, Kelly M73 Unattached DNF


M75 200 Meter Dash
Finals
1 Crider, William M75 Unattached 34.12
2 LeBlanc, Maurice M75 Unattached 37.54
3 Cahoon, Phillip M79 Unattached 37.68
--- Galloway, Dennis M75 Unattached NT


M80 200 Meter Dash
Finals
1 Stewart, Ken M81 Unattached 55.18
M85 200 Meter Dash
Finals
1 Hart, Neil M89 Unattached 59.15

Finals ... (M85 200 Meter Dash)
2 Hinaman, Wayne M86 Unattached 1:07.45
3 Medley, Bob M86 Unattached 1:09.24


W55 400 Meter Dash
Finals
--- McCoy, Mariya W56 Unattached NT


W60 400 Meter Dash
Finals
1 Stewart, Susie W60 Unattached 1:45.20


W65 400 Meter Dash
Finals
1 Young, Connie W66 Unattached 1:45.21
2 Myers, Barbara W66 Unattached 2:03.68
3 Kay, Mary Chris W67 Unattached 2:07.42
4 Ullman, Rosanne W68 Unattached 2:10.12
--- Zukas, Donna W65 Unattached NT


W70 400 Meter Dash
Finals
1 Hartzler, Mary W72 Unattached 1:48.12


W75 400 Meter Dash
Finals
1 Robinson, Mary W79 Unattached 1:58.45
2 Harnishfeger, Nella W78 Unattached 2:49.00


M55 400 Meter Dash
Finals
--- McCoy, Larry M59 Unattached NT
--- Mulazim, Khalid M55 Unattached NT
--- Brickner, Dennis M58 Unattached NT


M60 400 Meter Dash
Finals
1 Applegate, Jerome M60 Unattached 1:08.14
2 Storseth, Gerry M61 Unattached 1:28.94
3 Myers, Michael M60 Unattached 1:40.80
4 Strawn, James M60 Unattached 1:59.47
--- Laswell, Gary M62 Unattached NT


M65 400 Meter Dash
Finals
1 Repka, Steven M65 Unattached 1:16.82
2 Ostermann, Edwin M66 Unattached 1:23.54
3 Young, Jim M66 Unattached 1:29.51


M70 400 Meter Dash
Finals
1 Morgan, Keevan M71 Unattached 1:15.63
2 Jones, David M72 Unattached 1:19.18
--- Hutchinson, James M74 Unattached NT
--- Gerhardt, Tom M70 Unattached NT
--- Twedt, David M72 Unattached NT
--- Khan, Farukh M70 Unattached NT

M75 400 Meter Dash
Finals
1 LeBlanc, Maurice M75 Unattached 1:41.38
2 Crider, William M75 Unattached 1:46.95
--- Galloway, Dennis M75 Unattached NT


M80 400 Meter Dash
Finals
1 Stewart, Ken M81 Unattached 2:22.36


M85 400 Meter Dash
Finals
1 Medley, Bob M86 Unattached 2:57.41
--- Hinaman, Wayne M86 Unattached NT
--- Hart, Neil M89 Unattached NT


W60 800 Meter Run
Finals
1 Stewart, Susie W60 Unattached 4:30.66


W65 800 Meter Run
Finals
1 Young, Connie W66 Unattached 4:07.40
2 Myers, Barbara W66 Unattached 5:15.07
3 Ullman, Rosanne W68 Unattached 5:23.07
--- Kay, Mary Chris W67 Unattached NT
--- Zukas, Donna W65 Unattached NT


W75 800 Meter Run
Finals
1 Harnishfeger, Nella W78 Unattached 5:55.83


M50 800 Meter Run
Finals
--- Daniels, Todd M52 Unattached NT


M60 800 Meter Run
Finals
1 Myers, Michael M60 Unattached 4:39.62


M65 800 Meter Run
Finals
1 Young, Jim M66 Unattached 3:19.43
2 Repka, Steven M65 Unattached 3:59.27


M70 800 Meter Run
Finals
1 Jones, David M72 Unattached 3:09.40
--- Twedt, David M72 Unattached NT


M80 800 Meter Run
Finals
--- Christie, John M80 Unattached NT


W65 1500 Meter Run
Finals
1 Young, Connie W66 Unattached 8:06.29
2 Myers, Barbara W66 Unattached 9:56.43

Finals ... (W65 1500 Meter Run)
3 Ullman, Rosanne W68 Unattached 10:27.68


M60 1500 Meter Run
Finals
1 Myers, Michael M60 Unattached 9:36.89


M65 1500 Meter Run
Finals
1 Young, Jim M66 Unattached 7:02.72
2 Ostermann, Edwin M66 Unattached 10:34.56


M70 1500 Meter Run
Finals
--- Morgan, Keevan M71 Unattached NT


M80 1500 Meter Run
Finals
--- Christie, John M80 Unattached NT


M85 1500 Meter Run
Finals
1 Hinaman, Wayne M86 Unattached 12:06.18


W60 High Jump
Finals
1 Caldwell, Rhoda W63 Unattached 0.97m


W65 High Jump
Finals
1 Kay, Mary Chris W67 Unattached 1.02m
--- Zukas, Donna W65 Unattached NH


W70 High Jump
Finals
1 Warren, Barbara W74 Unattached 0.97m


W80 High Jump
Finals
1 Carver, Nadine W82 Unattached 0.92m


M55 High Jump
Finals
1 Brickner, Dennis M58 Unattached 1.53m


M60 High Jump
Finals
1 Storseth, Gerry M61 Unattached 1.07m


M65 High Jump
Finals
1 Kopp, Steven M67 Unattached 1.27m
2 Ostermann, Edwin M66 Unattached 1.17m
3 Gregory, Phil M65 Unattached 1.07m


M75 High Jump
Finals
1 LeBlanc, Maurice M75 Unattached 1.12m

2 Beck, Duncan M78 Unattached 1.07m
3 Snyder, Frank M79 Unattached 1.02m
4 Crider, William M75 Unattached 0.97m
--- Galloway, Dennis M75 Unattached NH


M60 Pole Vault
Finals
--- Storseth, Gerry M61 Unattached NH


M65 Pole Vault
Finals
1 Stover, Thomas M67 Unattached 10-00.00


W55 Long Jump
Finals
--- McCoy, Mariya W56 Unattached ND


W70 Long Jump
Finals
1 Warren, Barbara W74 Unattached 2.31m


W80 Long Jump
Finals
1 Carver, Nadine W82 Unattached 1.67m


M60 Long Jump
Finals
1 Bunker, Donald M61 Unattached 4.41m
2 Boswell, Bruce M60 Unattached 3.65m
3 Shaffer, Daniel M64 Unattached 3.61m
4 Storseth, Gerry M61 Unattached 2.00m


M70 Long Jump
Finals
1 Morgan, Keevan M71 Unattached 3.30m
2 Miller, Kelly M73 Unattached 3.17m
--- Khan, Farukh M70 Unattached ND


M75 Long Jump
Finals
1 LeBlanc, Maurice M75 Unattached 3.12m
2 Beck, Duncan M78 Unattached 2.53m
3 Snyder, Frank M79 Unattached 2.16m
4 Sweet, Palmer M77 Unattached 2.15m
5 Crider, William M75 Unattached 1.93m
--- Galloway, Dennis M75 Unattached ND


M80 Long Jump
Finals
1 Stewart, Ken M81 Unattached 1.47m


W70 Triple Jump
Finals
1 Warren, Barbara W74 Unattached 2.74m


W80 Triple Jump
Finals
1 Carver, Nadine W82 Unattached 3.65m.

M60 Triple Jump
Finals
1 Bunker, Donald M61 Unattached 31-08.00
2 Shaffer, Daniel M64 Unattached 23-09.50
3 Storseth, Gerry M61 Unattached 21-11.75


M70 Triple Jump
Finals
1 Miller, Kelly M73 Unattached 4.19m


M75 Triple Jump
Finals
1 LeBlanc, Maurice M75 Unattached 7.25m
2 Beck, Duncan M78 Unattached 5.42m
3 Sweet, Palmer M77 Unattached 4.53m
--- Snyder, Frank M79 Unattached ND


W50 Shot Put
Finals
1 Jackson, Cheryl W52 Unattached 7.51m


W70 Shot Put
Finals
1 Hartzler, Mary W72 Unattached 7.85m
2 Warren, Barbara W74 Unattached 7.47m
3 Moore, Luanna W70 Unattached 4.98m


W75 Shot Put
Finals
1 Robinson, Mary W79 Unattached 6.05m


W80 Shot Put
Finals
1 Kelly, Mary W80 Unattached 5.33m


M55 Shot Put
Finals
1 Hannay, Scott M57 Unattached 11.60m
2 Cimba, Michael M58 Unattached 10.61m
3 Coleman, Patrick M55 Unattached 9.93m
--- McCoy, Larry M59 Unattached ND
--- Geary, Scott M58 Unattached ND


M60 Shot Put
Finals
1 Storseth, Gerry M61 Unattached 9.30m
2 Russell, Ray M63 Unattached 8.94m


M65 Shot Put
Finals
1 Gregory, Phil M65 Unattached 13.72m


M70 Shot Put
Finals
1 Gainey, William M74 Unattached 10.08m
2 Campbell, Douglas M74 Unattached 8.12m
3 O'Connor, David M73 Unattached 7.67m
--- Khan, Farukh M70 Unattached ND

M75 Shot Put
Finals
1 Cahoon, Phillip M79 Unattached 9.93m
2 Snyder, Frank M79 Unattached 8.48m
3 Strader, Randy M78 Unattached 7.95m
--- McAllister, Carl M75 Unattached ND


M80 Shot Put
Finals
1 Small, Ronald M82 Unattached 9.68m
2 Murphy, Pat M81 Unattached 6.45m
3 Stewart, Ken M81 Unattached 6.40m


W50 Discus Throw
Finals
1 Jackson, Cheryl W52 Unattached 69-06


W70 Discus Throw
Finals
1 Hartzler, Mary W72 Unattached 77-09
2 Warren, Barbara W74 Unattached 55-00
3 Moore, Luanna W70 Unattached 44-02


W75 Discus Throw
Finals
1 Robinson, Mary W79 Unattached 31-00


W80 Discus Throw
Finals
1 Kelly, Mary W80 Unattached 39-10


M55 Discus Throw
Finals
1 Hannay, Scott M57 Unattached 125-08
2 Coleman, Patrick M55 Unattached 102-04
3 Cimba, Michael M58 Unattached 94-06


M60 Discus Throw
Finals
1 Storseth, Gerry M61 Unattached 113-10
2 Russell, Ray M63 Unattached 92-03


M65 Discus Throw
Finals
1 Henger, Gregory M65 Unattached 133-03
2 Gregory, Phil M65 Unattached 126-05


M70 Discus Throw
Finals
1 Gainey, William M74 Unattached 101-09
2 Jordan, Rufus M71 Unattached 85-10
3 Campbell, Douglas M74 Unattached 85-03.50
4 Miller, Kelly M73 Unattached 72-07
5 O'Connor, David M73 Unattached 68-09


M75 Discus Throw
Finals
1 Beck, Duncan M78 Unattached 69-04

Finals ... (M75 Discus Throw)
2 Strader, Randy M78 Unattached 63-02
3 Snyder, Frank M79 Unattached 53-07


M80 Discus Throw
Finals
1 Cahoon, Phillip M79 Unattached 88-00
2 Small, Ronald M82 Unattached 84-05
3 Murphy, Pat M81 Unattached 60-03
4 Stewart, Ken M81 Unattached 57-09
5 Terry, Gerald M80 Unattached 50-06


M85 Discus Throw
Finals
1 Diaz, Clemente M89 Unattached 27-05


W70 Hammer Throw
Finals
1 Hartzler, Mary W72 Unattached 26.75m
2 Warren, Barbara W74 Unattached 17.92m
3 Moore, Luanna W70 Unattached 13.50m


W80 Hammer Throw
Finals
1 Kelly, Mary W80 Unattached 15.90m


M55 Hammer Throw
Finals
1 Hannay, Scott M57 Unattached 38.16m


M60 Hammer Throw
Finals
1 Storseth, Gerry M61 Unattached 21.71m


M70 Hammer Throw
Finals
1 Jordan, Rufus M71 Unattached 43.42m
2 Gainey, William M74 Unattached 31.95m


M75 Hammer Throw
Finals
1 Cahoon, Phillip M79 Unattached 35.49m
2 Bitsko, Mickey M78 Unattached 30.63m
3 Beck, Duncan M78 Unattached 15.38m


M80 Hammer Throw
Finals
1 Small, Ronald M82 Unattached 30.52m
2 Murphy, Pat M81 Unattached 15.14m


W50 Javelin Throw
Finals
1 Jackson, Cheryl W52 Unattached 18.00m


W65 Javelin Throw
Finals
1 Kay, Mary Chris W67 Unattached 19.70m

W70 Javelin Throw
Finals
1 Hartzler, Mary W72 Unattached 13.50m
--- Warren, Barbara W74 Unattached FOUL


W75 Javelin Throw
Finals
1 Robinson, Mary W79 Unattached 11.89m


M55 Javelin Throw
Finals
1 Hannay, Scott M57 Unattached 34.40m
2 Cimba, Michael M58 Unattached 29.30m


M60 Javelin Throw
Finals
1 Storseth, Gerry M61 Unattached 25.02m
2 Russell, Ray M63 Unattached 17.90m


M65 Javelin Throw
Finals
1 Gregory, Phil M65 Unattached 37.00m.


M70 Javelin Throw
Finals
1 Jordan, Rufus M71 Unattached 24.75m


M75 Javelin Throw
Finals
1 Sweet, Palmer M77 Unattached 15.40m
2 Strader, Randy M78 Unattached 12.95m


M80 Javelin Throw
Finals
1 Small, Ronald M82 Unattached 19.20m
2 Stewart, Ken M81 Unattached 11.90m


M85 Javelin Throw
Finals
1 Medley, Bob M86 Unattached 15.00m
--- Diaz, Clemente M89 Unattached FOUL